Parcel Details
Wilson County, TN | Tax Year 2026
County Information
County Number: 095
Reappraisal Year: 2026
Property Owner and Mailing Address
January 1 Owner
OLYMPUS BORROWER 1 LLC
PO BOX 4090
SCOTTSDALE AZ 85261
Property Location
Address: WINDWARD DR 104
Interest:
032P
B
002.00
000
Value Information
Land Market Value:
$65,000
Improvement Value:
$257,200
Total Market Appraisal:
$322,200
Assessment Percentage:
25%
Assessment:
$80,550
Subdivision Data
Subdivision: ROYAL OAKS 3
Plat Book: 11
Plat Page: 9
Block:
Lot: 302
Additional Information
General Information
Class: 00 - Residential
City #: 508
Special Service District 1: 950
District: 01
Number of buildings: 1
Utilities - Water/Sewer: 03 - PUBLIC / INDIVIDUAL
Utilities - Gas/Gas Type: 00 - NONE
City: MT. JULIET
Special Service District 2: 000
Neighborhood: M85
Improvement Type: 01 - SINGLE FAMILY
Exterior Wall: 04 - SIDING AVERAGE
Heat and AC: 7 - HEAT AND COOLING SPLIT
Quality: 1 - AVERAGE
Square Feet of Living Area: 1560
Stories: 2.00
Actual Year Built: 1985
Plumbing Fixtures: 8
Condition: AV - AVERAGE
Building Areas
| Areas | Square Feet |
|---|---|
| BAS - BASE | 780 |
| USF - UPPER STORY FINISHED | 780 |
| GRF - GARAGE FINISHED | 420 |
| SPU - SCREEN PORCH UNFINISHED | 144 |
Building Sketch:
Outbuildings & Yard Items
| Building/Card# | Type | Description | Area/Units |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STP - STOOP | 4X9 | 36 |
| 1 | DRW - DRIVEWAY | 1 | |
| 1 | CMN - COMMON AREA | 1 |
Sale Information
| Sale Date | Price | Book | Page | Vacant/Improved | Type Instrument | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/30/2021 | $0 | 2149 | 2138 | QC - QUITCLAIM DEED | - | |
| 7/14/2021 | $350,000 | 2098 | 2032 | I - IMPROVED | WD - WARRANTY DEED | A - ACCEPTED |
| 12/30/1985 | $73,500 | 397 | 101 | I - IMPROVED | WD - WARRANTY DEED | A - ACCEPTED |